CSI2* - MCH Big Tour show jumping 140 cm /

Competition Part 1

672
Cascara RN
Cancara X Colman
Selma Hammarström
Watch now
1005
Cadora
Catoki X Landor S
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
777
Huckleberry Blue
VDL Zirocco Blue X Corland
Sebastian Langeland
Watch now
593
Annaghmore Beach Cruise
Beach Ball X Cruising
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
Watch now
724
Gradjet
Marthe Møglestue Rønningen
Watch now
740
Medina
Bonaparte Z X Isotoop
Thomas Jensen
Watch now
542
Cosma Shiva S
Cornet's Stern X Achill-Libero
Anne Kristine Truelsen
Watch now
623
Colakli Boy
For Ever Jump
Rikke Andersen
Watch now
537
Atout des Trambles
Nectar des Forets*HN X Apache d'Adriers
Ashlee Harrison
Watch now
583
Go Quasi
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
Ulrich Gaarslev
Watch now
930
Grieg S
Indoctro X Kenwood
Niels Kersten
Watch now
612
Caruso
Chacco-Blue X Graf Top
Sofie Slattery
Watch now
603
Cabernet Do Itinga
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
586
Celeste Balslev
Conthargos X Con Air 7
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Watch now
750
Favour VG
Favorit Ask X Royal Bravour
Aistis Vitkauskas
Watch now
684
Fleur
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Kroongraaf
Rebekka Lie Hafskjold
Watch now
548
Chaccarino
Chacco-Blue X Carinue
Nick Benterman
Watch now
683
Miss Sookie
Malin Betten Hansen
Watch now
642
Clarkes Ferro
S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe X Diamonds Are Trumps
Maria Louise Kingsrød
Watch now
657
Camporados
Companiero X Carlos DZ
Fredrik B. Seim
Watch now
573
Castlefield Cornelious
Cornet Obolensky X Contender
Philip Rüping
Watch now
774
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue X Lando
Thomas Brandt
Watch now
711
Conrisiko
Contendro II X Lavall I
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Watch now
713
Bluegirl
Mr. Blue X Concorde
Sandra Corell
Watch now
934
Celindee
Caressini L X Irco Marco
Beau Schuttelaar
Watch now
782
Dalvaro-W
Calvaro F.C. X Quintessence Z
Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen
Watch now
695
Dyrlunds Himself
Heartbeat X Come Back II
Julie Paludan Sørensen
Watch now
577
Captain Sparrow 5
Cormint X Barnaul XX
Ingemar Hammarström
Watch now
510
Conan
Cristo X Alcatraz
Gitte Dahl
Watch now
531
J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen
Lbh Calvados X Littorio
Alexia Apostolescu
Watch now
575
Saharis Favorite Carlos
Favorit Ask X Claudius K.
Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen
Watch now

Competition Part 2

531
J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen
Lbh Calvados X Littorio
Alexia Apostolescu
Watch now
948
Number One 28
Numero Uno X Corofino 2
Maksymilian Wechta
Watch now
682
Hurricane D.D.
Falaise de Muze X Vincenzo
Bart Lips
Watch now
549
Chap II
Cellestial X Contender
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Watch now
540
Greatlight VDL
VDL Zirocco Blue X Stakkato
Jens van Grunsven
Watch now
935
Channel
Rascin X Wolfgang
Sven Peters
Watch now
669
Chaginue
Cora Hirn
Watch now
564
Dublin van de Coolsdreef
Kit Møller Pedersen
Watch now
872
For Laubry
For Passion D Ive Z X Quorum de Laubry
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
547
Madea
Heartbeat X Racot
Christian Jansen
Watch now
565
Gimondi Ckv
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek X Silvio I
Michael Greeve
Watch now
763
Lady Carmen 5
Contendro I X Carano
Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Watch now
746
Cajza Cavat
Caressini L X Ralmé Z
Juri Sokolovski
Watch now
630
Clouseau
Verdi TN
Linnéa Larsdotter
Watch now
649
Vong's Bernice
Baquito X Grannus
Mia Marlene Jensen
Watch now
618
Chipsy 193
Tangelo van de Zuuzhoeve X Riverman
Viktor Edvinsson
Watch now
712
Nomanee
Nonstop X Carthago Z
Rikke Haastrup
Watch now
546
For Fendi
For Pleasure X Grannus
Tom Schellekens
Watch now
792
Bjerglunds Condor
Connor X Cassini II
Sandra Enemark
Watch now
801
Con Caya
Con Chello X Chambertin 3
Noora Forsten
Watch now
721
Titus Z
Egor Shchibrik
Watch now
770
Quinette Ask
Favorit Ask X Quasimodo Z
Sandra Løvås
Watch now
969
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus TN X Chablis
Laura Aromaa
Watch now
632
Seana 2
Stolzenberg
Maria Barnewitz Schou
Watch now
788
Cocominka Est
Cassini Boy Junior X Sandro Boy Junior
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Watch now

award ceremony